2016 Texas high school football playoff pairings – 2nd Round

UIL texas high school football

2nd Round 2016 Texas High School Football Playoffs

Class 6A Division I

Midland (9-2) vs. Arlington Bowie (9-2), 2 p.m. Saturday, Shotwell Stadium, Abilene

Hebron (8-3) vs. Duncanville (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Pennington Field, Bedford

San Angelo Central (11-0) vs. Keller Timber Creek (7-4), 7 p.m. Friday, Keller ISD Stadium

Allen (11-0) vs. Belton (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Memorial Stadium, Mesquite

Coppell (9-2) vs. Rockwall (6-5), 1 p.m. Saturday, Eagle Stadium, Allen

Round Rock (8-3) vs. Klein Oak (7-3), 1 p.m. Saturday, Bryan HS

Sachse (11-0) vs. The Woodlands (11-0), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Waco ISD Stadium

Austin Bowie (10-1) vs. Spring (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Bryan HS

Houston Cypress Ranch (11-0) vs. Katy (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, NRG Stadium, Houston

Houston North Shore (10-1) vs. Dickinson (10-1), 7 p.m. Friday, Dickinson HS

Houston Lamar (10-1) vs. Missouri City Ridge Point (11-0), 7 p.m. Friday, Tully Stadium, Houston

Humble Atascocita (9-1) vs. Pearland (8-3), noon Saturday, NRG Stadium, Houston

Austin Lake Travis (10-1) vs. Smithson Valley (8-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Bobcat Stadium, San Marcos

SA Southwest (8-3) vs. Los Fresnos (7-4), 1 p.m. Saturday, Alamo Stadium, San Antonio

Austin Westlake (9-2) vs. Converse Judson (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Westlake HS

Laredo United (8-3) vs. Harlingen (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Heroes Stadium, San Antonio

Class 6A Division II

Southlake Carroll (10-1) vs. DeSoto (11-0), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Kimbrough Stadium, Murphy

Amarillo Tascosa (7-4) vs. Mansfield (9-2), 7 p.m. Friday, Memorial Stadium, Wichita Falls

Denton Guyer (9-2) vs. Cedar Hill (9-2), 2 p.m. Saturday, Newsom Stadium, Mansfield

Dallas Jesuit (8-3) vs. Tyler (10-1), 2 p.m. Saturday, Memorial Stadium, Mesquite

Round Rock Cedar Ridge (11-0) vs. Klein Collins (10-1), 7 p.m. Friday, Bryan HS

Garland Lakeview Centennial (8-3) vs. Beaumont West Brook (10-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Palestine HS

Round Rock Stony Point (4-7) vs. Spring Westfield (8-3), 7 p.m. Thursday, NRG Stadium, Houston

Houston Cypress Ridge (9-2) vs. Katy Taylor (9-2), 7 p.m. Friday, Waller ISD Stadium

Kingwood (6-5) vs. Friendswood Clear Brook (7-4), 4 p.m. Saturday, NRG Stadium, Houston

Houston Langham Creek (8-3) vs. Katy Cinco Ranch (8-3), 1 p.m. Saturday, Tully Stadium, Houston

La Porte (9-2) vs. Friendswood (8-2), 7 p.m. Friday, Challenger Columbia Stadium, Webster

Austin Vandegrift (6-5) vs. Cibolo Steele (10-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, San Marcos HS

Del Rio (10-1) vs. Weslaco East (7-4), 7 p.m. Saturday, Alamo Stadium, San Antonio

SA Churchill (9-2) vs. SA Brennan (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Farris Stadium, San Antonio

Laredo United South (9-2) vs. San Benito (10-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Johnson SAC, Laredo

Class 5A Division I

EP Eastlake (7-4) vs. Lubbock Monterey (8-3), 4 p.m. Friday, Grande Stadium, Midland

Denton Ryan (11-0) vs. NRH Richland (10-1), 7 p.m. Friday, Justin Northwest HS

EP Chapin (9-2) vs. Lubbock Coronado (10-1), 3 p.m. Saturday, Ratliff Stadium, Odessa

Justin Northwest (10-1) vs. Colleyville Heritage (8-3), 2 p.m. Saturday, The Star, Frisco

Mansfield Lake Ridge (7-4) vs. Dallas Samuell (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Waxahachie HS

Frisco Independence (9-2) vs. Dallas Highland Park (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, The Star, Frisco

Mansfield Legacy (9-2) vs. Dallas Spruce (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Newsom Stadium, Mansfield

Frisco Wakeland (7-4) vs. West Mesquite (7-4), 7 p.m. Friday, Echols Field, Coppell

Bryan (6-5) vs. Cedar Park (11-0), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Crusader Stadium, Belton

New Caney (9-2) vs. Manvel (11-0), 2 p.m. Saturday, TDECU Stadium, Houston

Temple (8-3) vs. Pflugerville Connally (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Connally HS

Port Arthur Memorial (9-1) vs. Missouri City Elkins (6-5), 1 p.m. Friday, Humble HS

SA Alamo Heights (10-1) vs. Richmond Foster (11-0), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Comalander Stadium, San Antonio

Eagle Pass Winn (9-2) vs. Laredo Nixon (10-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Foster Stadium, Eagle Pass

Dripping Springs (10-1) vs. Angleton (9-2), 2 p.m. Saturday, Bobcat Stadium, San Marcos

CC Flour Bluff (6-5) vs. Mission Memorial (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Mission HS

Class 5A Division II

EP Parkland (8-3) vs. Lubbock Cooper (8-2), 7 p.m. Friday, Ratliff Stadium, Odessa

FW Boswell (7-4) vs. FW Dunbar (5-6), 7 p.m. Friday, FW Chisholm Trail HS

Canutillo (11-0) vs. Abilene Cooper (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Grande Stadium, Midland

Aledo (11-0) vs. Grapevine (10-1), 7 p.m. Friday, Saginaw HS

Burleson Centennial (10-1) vs. South Oak Cliff (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Midlothian ISD Stadium

Frisco Lone Star (10-1) vs. Mesquite Poteet (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Eagle Stadium, Allen

Lancaster (10-1) vs. Dallas Wilson (10-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Grand Prairie HS

The Colony (8-3) vs. Wylie East (8-3), 7 p.m. Thursday, Poe Stadium, McKinney

CS A&M Consolidated (7-3) vs. Brenham (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Panther Stadium, Prairie View

Crosby (9-2) vs. Missouri City Marshall (9-2), 7 p.m. Friday, Abshier Stadium, Deer Park

College Station (11-0) vs. Magnolia (10-1), 1 p.m. Saturday, Conroe HS

Port Neches-Groves (10-1) vs. Houston Willowridge (7-4), 7 p.m. Friday, Stallworth Stadium, Baytown

Austin McCallum (10-1) vs. Victoria East (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Floresville HS

CC King (7-4) vs. Edcouch-Elsa (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Laredo Martin HS

Boerne Champion (9-2) vs. Rosenberg Terry (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Bastrop Memorial Stadium, Cedar Creek

CC Calallen (10-1) vs. Mercedes (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Javelina Stadium, Kingsville

Class 4A Division I

Levelland (8-3) vs. Decatur (7-4), 7 p.m. Friday, Moore Stadium, Abilene

Andrews (10-1) vs. Brownwood (6-4), 7 p.m. Friday, San Angelo Stadium

Abilene Wylie (9-1) vs. Pampa (6-5), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Lowrey Field, Lubbock

Argyle (10-0) vs. Lubbock Estacado (8-3), 7 p.m. Friday, Burkburnett HS

Kennedale (8-3) vs. Terrell (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, DeSoto HS

Midlothian Heritage (10-1) vs. Kaufman (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Ennis HS

Paris (8-3) vs. Alvarado (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Longview HS

Van (10-1) vs. Mineral Wells (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Irving Schools Stadium

Kilgore (7-4) vs. Stafford (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, College Station HS

Bridge City (8-2) vs. Bay City (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Galena Park ISD Stadium

Houston North Forest (8-3) vs. Carthage (8-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Texan Drive Stadium, Porter

El Campo (11-0) vs. Henderson (10-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Turner Stadium, Humble

Waco LaVega (11-0) vs. Rockport-Fulton (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Converse Judson HS

Taylor (8-3) vs. Somerset (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Harlandale Stadium, San Antonio

Beeville Jones (9-2) vs. Liberty Hill (7-3), 2 p.m. Saturday, Seguin HS

Rio Grande City Grulla (7-4) vs. China Spring (10-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Schertz Clemens HS

Class 4A Division II

Seminole (7-3) vs. Iowa Park (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Wolfforth Frenship HS

Monahans (8-2) vs. Graham (7-4), 7 p.m. Friday, Jones Stadium, Lubbock

Krum (10-1) vs. Sweetwater (9-1), 7 p.m. Friday, Tarleton Stadium, Stephenville

Glen Rose (7-4) vs. Bushland (6-4-1), 7 p.m. Friday, Iowa Park HS

Celina (9-2) vs. Gladewater (8-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Forney HS

Wills Point (7-4) vs. Texarkana Pleasant Grove (5-6), Pirate Stadium, Longview

Gilmer (10-1) vs. Melissa (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Mesquite HS

Jasper (9-2) vs. Aubrey (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Rose Stadium, Tyler

Lorena (8-3) vs. Liberty (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, College Station A&M Consolidated HS

Giddings (9-2) vs. Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson (7-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Bowers Stadium, Huntsville

Bellville (9-2) vs. Salado (7-4), 6 p.m. Saturday, Reeves Stadium, Austin

West Orange-Stark (11-0) vs. Robinson (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Woodforest Bank Stadium, Shenandoah

Geronimo Navarro (11-0) vs. Sweeny (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Brahmas Stadium, Hallettsville

Hondo (2-9) vs. Wharton (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Beeville Jones HS

Cuero (11-0) vs. Crystal City (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Alamo Stadium, San Antonio

Sinton (9-2) vs. Wimberley (9-2), 7 p.m. Friday, San Antonio Kennedy HS

Class 3A Division I

Littlefield (8-3) vs. Bowie (6-5), 6 p.m. Saturday, Sweetwater HS

Wall (8-3) vs. Clyde (9-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Wood Stadium, Brownwood

Breckenridge (5-6) vs. Muleshoe (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Memorial Stadium, Big Spring

Brock (11-0) vs. Amarillo River Road (7-4), 7 p.m. Friday, Sweetwater HS

Pottsboro (9-2) vs. White Oak (10-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Emory Rains HS

Sunnyvale (11-0) vs. Farmersville (10-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Wilkerson-Sanders Stadium, Rockwall

Mineola (9-2) vs. Whitesboro (5-6), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Ford Stadium, Greenville

Jefferson (9-2) vs. Howe (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Eagle Stadium, Lindale

Malakoff (11-0) vs. Kirbyville (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Dragon Stadium, Nacogdoches

Rockdale (10-1) vs. Coldspring Oakhurst (5-5), 7:30 p.m. Friday, FCU Stadium, Cypress

Woodville (10-1) vs. Cameron Yoe (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Conroe HS

Buna (7-4) vs. Teague (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Yates Stadium, Willis

Altair Rice Consolidated (7-3) vs. Kingsville Santa Gertrudis (6-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, South San Antonio HS

Hallettsville (11-0) vs. George West (10-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Gustafson Stadium, San Antonio

Goliad (8-3) vs. Edna (6-5), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Sandcrab Stadium, Port Lavaca

Lyford (8-3) vs. Yoakum (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Sinton HS

Class 3A Division II

Canadian (9-2) vs. Eastland (8-3), 7 p.m. Friday, Vernon HS

Idalou (8-3) vs. Coleman (8-3), 7 p.m. Friday, Midland Greenwood HS

Sonora (10-1) vs. Spearman (7-4), 7 p.m. Thursday, Lowrey Field, Lubbock

Cisco (9-1) vs. Childress (8-3), 7 p.m. Friday, Wichita Falls City View HS

Henrietta (9-2) vs. Big Sandy Harmony (9-2), 7 p.m. Friday, MISD Memorial Stadium, Frisco

Gunter (11-0) vs. Hooks (6-5), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Royse City HS

Winona (6-5) vs. Leonard (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Wiley HS

Edgewood (9-2) vs. Whitewright (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Johnson Stadium, Garland

Elysian Fields (11-0) vs. Jewitt Leon (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Wildcat Stadium, Whitehouse

Newton (11-0) vs. Buffalo (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Lufkin HS

Clifton (7-4) vs. Crockett (10-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Corsicana HS

New Waverly (9-2) vs. Arp (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Franklin HS

Lexington (9-2) vs. Stockdale (6-5), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Buda Hays HS

East Bernard (10-1) vs. Nixon-Smiley (6-5), 7:30 p.m. Friday, New Braunfels Canyon HS

Dilley (6-5) vs. Boling (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Kenedy HS

Odem (10-1) vs. El Maton Tidehaven (8-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Memorial Stadium, Victoria

Class 2A Division I

Stratford (10-1) vs. Post (9-2), 4 p.m. Friday, Kimbrough Stadium, Canyon

Abernathy (9-2) vs. Hawley (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Snyder HS

Forsan (8-3) vs. New Deal (10-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Denver City HS

Anson (8-3) vs. Sundown (6-5), 5 p.m. Saturday, Memorial Stadium, Big Spring

Windthorst (7-4) vs. Bosqueville (9-2), 7 p.m. Friday, FW Brewer HS

Valley View (6-5) vs. De Leon (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Kangaroo Stadium, Weatherford

Crawford (10-1) vs. Collinsville (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Stephenson Stadium, Collinsville

Mart (11-0) vs. Seymour (7-4), 7 p.m. Friday, Porcupine Stadium, Springtown

Kerens (4-7) vs. Centerville (8-3), 7 p.m. Thursday, Palestine Westwood HS

Gladewater Union Grove (8-2) vs. Lovelady (8-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Bullard HS

Price Carlisle (10-1) vs. Cayuga (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Bullard Brook Hill HS

San Augustine (7-4) vs. Big Sandy (8-3), 1 p.m. Saturday, Rusk HS

Normangee (5-6) vs. Yorktown (8-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Elgin HS

Mason (9-2) vs. Shiner (8-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Pflugerville HS

Refugio (10-1) vs. Junction (6-5), 7:30 p.m. Friday, La Vernia HS

Ben Bolt (8-3) vs. Thrall (10-1), 7 p.m. Friday, Seguin HS

Class 2A Division II

Crosbyton (5-6) vs. Roscoe (7-4), 7 p.m. Thursday, Post HS

Memphis (10-1) vs. Seagraves (8-3), 7 p.m. Friday, Kimbrough Stadium, Canyon

Farwell (10-1) vs. Wellington (10-1), 7 p.m. Friday, Bivins Stadium, Amarillo

Hamlin (9-2) vs. Wheeler (7-4), 7 p.m. Friday, Seymour HS

Iraan (11-0) vs. Santo (8-3), 7 p.m. Friday, Fredericksburg HS

Albany (10-1) vs. Electra (10-1), 7 p.m. Friday, Graham HS

Munday (10-1) vs. Cross Plains (8-3), 7 p.m. Friday, Wolf Stadium, Colorado City

Muenster (10-1) vs. Van Horn (6-5), 7 p.m. Thursday, Sweetwater HS

Maud (7-4) vs. Evadale (10-1), 7 p.m. Friday, Tatum HS

Bremond (11-0) vs. Overton (8-2), 7 p.m. Friday, Troup HS

Tenaha (11-0) vs. Meridian (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Fairfield HS

Iola (7-4) vs. Cumby (9-2), 7 p.m.. Friday, Palestine Westwood HS

Burton (10-1) vs. Riviera Kaufer (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Runge HS

Milano (4-7) vs. Falls City (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Seguin HS

Flatonia (7-4) vs. Snook (6-5), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Brenham HS

Bruni (8-2-1) vs. Granger (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Poteet HS

Class 1A Division I

Happy (11-0) vs. Meadow (8-3), 6 p.m. Friday, Ralls HS

Knox City (7-4) vs. Nazareth (8-3), 8 p.m. Friday, Ralls HS

Gail Borden (10-1) vs. Imperial Buena Vista (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Andrews HS

Marfa (7-4) vs. Garden City (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Rankin HS

Zephyr (9-2) vs. May (11-0), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Gorman HS

Newcastle (8-3) vs. Jonesboro (11-0), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Memorial Stadium, Dublin

Avalon (8-3) vs. Tioga (6-5), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Waxahachie Sports Complex

Gilmer Union Hill (10-1) vs. Abbott (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Scurry-Rosser HS

Class 1A Division II

Follett (9-2) vs. Amherst (11-0), 7 p.m. Friday, White Deer HS

Petersburg (9-2) vs. Turkey Valley (9-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Zimmerman Field, Lockney

Balmorhea (11-0) vs. Jayton (10-1), 7 p.m. Thursday, Garden City HS

Guthrie (7-4) vs. Grandfalls-Royalty (9-2), 7 p.m. Friday, Robert Lee HS

Crowell (9-1) vs. Strawn (11-0), 7 p.m. Friday, Merkel HS

Valera Panther Creek (11-0) vs. Chillicothe (6-5), 7 p.m. Friday, Bryson HS

Richland Springs (11-0) vs. Milford (10-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Gatesville HS

Calvert (11-0) vs. Iredell (7-4), 7:30 p.m. Thursday, Hico HS

TAPPS Division I

Quarterfinals

Tomball Concordia Lutheran (7-4) vs. Plano Prestonwood Christian (9-1), 2 p.m. Saturday, Prestonwood Christian

Brownsville St. Joseph (9-2) vs. Dallas Bishop Lynch (6-5), 1 p.m. Saturday, Harlandale Stadium, San Antonio

Dallas Bishop Dunne (6-5) vs. SA Central Catholic (5-5), 3 p.m. Saturday, Central Catholic

Dallas Parish Episcopal (6-5) vs. Houston St. Pius X (10-0), 6 p.m. Saturday, St. Pius X

TAPPS Division II

Quarterfinals

Tyler Grace Community (8-3) vs. Midland Christian (7-4), 4 p.m. Saturday, Graham HS

Grapevine Faith (9-2) vs. Mesquite Dallas Christian (11-0), 5 p.m. Saturday, Kincaide Stadium, Dallas

SL Fort Bend Christian (8-3) vs. Austin Regents (11-0), 7 p.m. Friday, Giddings HS

SA Holy Cross (10-1) vs. Houston Second Baptist (10-1), 2 p.m. Saturday, Cuero HS

TAPPS Division III

Quarterfinals

Colleyville Covenant (10-1) vs. Lubbock Christian (10-1), 4 p.m. Saturday, Abilene Wylie HS

Willow Park Trinity (9-2) vs. McKinney Christian (7-4), 2 p.m. Saturday, Aledo HS

Houston Cypress Christian (10-1) vs. Waco Reicher (8-3), 7 p.m. Friday, Anderson-Shiro HS

Boerne Geneva (10-1) vs. Houston Northland (11-0), 3 p.m. Saturday, Giddings HS

TAPPS Division IV

Quarterfinals

Arlington Grace Prep (7-4) vs. Muenster Sacred Heart (7-3), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Denton HS

FW Temple Christian (7-3) vs. FW Lake Country (5-6), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Fort Worth Christian

Bryan Brazos Christian (7-2) vs. The Woodlands Legacy Prep (6-5), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Legacy Prep

Shiner St. Paul (8-3) vs. Beaumont Legacy (8-2), 7:30 p.m. Friday, The Woodlands Christian

TAPPS Six-Man Division I

Quarterfinals

Dallas Lutheran (7-4) vs. Midland Trinity (6-3), 7 p.m. Friday, Blanket HS

Watauga Harvest (5-6) vs. Rockwall Heritage (9-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Carrollton Prince of Peace

SA Christian Castle Hills (8-3) vs. Waco Vanguard (10-1), 3 p.m. Saturday, Cedar Park HS

Austin Veritas (8-3) vs. Houston Emery/Weiner (9-1), 7 p.m. Saturday, Giddings HS

TAPPS Six-Man Division II

Quarterfinals

Greenville Christian (3-7) vs. Plainview Christian (3-7), TBD

Waco Live Oak Classical (7-3) vs. Longview Christian Heritage (9-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Trinidad HS

New Braunfels Christian (8-1) vs. Conroe Covenant Chr. (9-1), 7:30 p.m. Friday, Temple Texas Christian

Huntsville Alpha Omega (9-1) vs. San Marcos Hill Country (6-5), TBD

TAPPS Six-Man Division III

Quarterfinals

Weatherford Christian (4-6) vs. WF Notre Dame (5-4), 7 p.m. Thursday, Bryson HS

Granbury North Central Texas (7-4) vs. Longview Trinity Texas (6-3), 7 p.m. Friday, Mabank HS

Baytown Christian (10-0) vs. Fredericksburg Heritage (8-2), 7 p.m. Friday, Bryan Allen Academy

Orange Community Christian (5-6) vs. Seguin Lifegate (10-1), TBD

About the Author

Jeff Fisher
Jeff is an award-winning journalist and expert in the field of high school sports, underscored with his appearance on CNBC in 2010 to talk about the big business of high school football in America. Jeff turned to his passion for high school football into an entrepreneurial venture called High School Football America, a digital media company focused on producing original high school sports content for radio, television and the internet. Jeff is co-founder and editor-in-chief of High School Football America, which is a media partner with USA TODAY High School Sports.